Sunday, July 27, 2008

CabalSEA Catfight

I finally finished story quest entitled "Again, The story of Humans".

I have more free time to do, instead of leveling my character. Actually it's pretty tough since I need to get myself into a party for leveling. Wizard’s defense is very low compared with other character like Blader or Warrior job class.

Yeah I'm talking crap here; I'm talking about game, Cabal Online.

Those who don't understand can jump off to the next sentence. Probably might entertain you as well. =)

Err actually this is the last sentence for this passage. =D

Just yesterday..

Another great day in Green Despair Town, peoples are everywhere selling their stuffs, shouting to promote their personal shop.

BabyAnn was there too, selling her most valuable goods. Far away from her view, she saw a girl named Deer; spoke with her boyfriend and seems really close to each other.

Same like the other girls, BabyAnn felt pissed off when she saw her lover talk to other girl without noticing her what's their point about.

BabyAnn decided to face to face with Deer.

They met up in in Green Despair's garden. Firstly, they are looking for a peace discussion but end up like this...

Deer VS BabyAnn

What a shame, Askura was watching these girls punching each other =D

They continued fighting; Deer insisted that she wasn't flirting to BabyAnn's boyfriend. Instead, she insult and told BabyAnn that her boyfriend is a FAGGOT.

Conversation stated on the screen shot :-

BabyAnn : Berani ko rampas lakiku
Deer : sepa juga mau laki ko
Deer : Sudala *pundan

Deer pulls BabyAnn's hair, trying to punch her as many as she can. BabyAnn kicks off Deer's pussy, try to let Deer in pain after a lot of punch she gave to BabyAnn's face.

Nude girls don't cry XD

Deer knew that she can't win in the cat fight. So she STRIPPED BabyAnn's Osmium suit. BabyAnn was stunned, looking everywhere with her shame face. She's naked in front of everyone but she wont let Deer won this fight !

Fights ended! Spot BabyAnn's boots gone, flying to somewhere after kicking Deer's pussy =D

Though it's a pretty hard for both of them, after few minutes, BabyAnn won the catfight and left Deer laying down on Green Despair, crying for her lost, teehee!

~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~

I'm too bored. So I created this, just for fun XD

You all might wondering who is these pretty girls in the screen shots above?

Actually,

BabyAnn - It's me, Myself.
Deer - Renn, my best buddy.

If you managed to read till this line, I'll give you a free vanilla cupcakes :D.

Thanks for reading :)

**Pundan - Sabahan slang for those whom is girl wannabe. In other mean is "bapok" or "pondan"

Thursday, July 24, 2008

WOW NOT AGAIN??

WAHAHA !!

As what I has predicted, it happened once again..

Refer to my previous Post : My E-Mail

UPDATED : Includes Nazim's and the pervert's chat log.

Few days ago, this bastard added me up in my Yahoo Messenger account. And I just accept him just like the others friend approval. But then..

Instead of chatting and saying "Hi", he showed to me down side of his body and rubbing his penis.

He's pervert!

*sigh* Not again.. And I have an Idea! I asked my friend to pretend to be my DADDY! HAHAHA and pm this pervert, warned him not to interfere me.

And here it goes..

Nazim Khan: kenape buruk sangat perangai ni ?
aidyledy: ?
Nazim Khan: my daughter report to me
Nazim Khan: u showed your penis to her
Nazim Khan: asal kurang ajar sgt ni ?
aidyledy: sorry
Nazim Khan: what sorry ?
Nazim Khan: memang ini ke kerja u ?
Nazim Khan: sape lagi budak lain u buat ?
Nazim Khan: pls stop this nonesense
Nazim Khan: saya akan report kat balai polis kerana ganggu anak saya
Nazim Khan: see u in jail soon

After that, he's silence. I don't receive any messages from him anymore. But I FORGOT to "ignore" him as well. As i thought he wont bother me anymore.

Until last night, I was playing game and then it became like this..

I'm was busy that time, playing Cabal Online. So I just ignored his msg. Suddenly..

BUZZ!!!

Damn!! I was like.. WTF??!!! I hate when someone interrupting my game!! Then I look at his private msg..

"You have been invited to view AidyLedy's webcam"

Then I accepted it. Why? Few days ago, he's the same man, who showed me his goddamn penis. So-called long penis. Now I'll show it to you all.


Look at him? Yucks!! Then I continued my game, I don't even look at his message or webcam. Suddenly..

BUZZ!!!

WTF!!! AGAIN?? DAMN !!! My game was interrupted by him once again, then he asked me whether I can see "it" or not.


Hahaha! This man is INSANE. Want to show your penis? Why don't you just open up your fucking boxer then walk away in town? Easy, cheap and you don’t have to pay your internet bill. And most important thing, it's better rather than interrupting my gaming time!

Then I told him like this..


My conversation with him :-

Ann: Stop it, or I'll report to my dad. See you in court.
aidyledy: ok i'll stop

aidyledy: won't bother you anymore

aidyledy: sorry

aidyledy: okey?

aidyledy: won't do it anymore

aidyledy: so sorry


Huh?
Do you think this man will do like what he had promise? I bet he won't.

My e-mail attract a lot of sex maniac/sex predators etc etc.. And they dare to do this in the internet, how about real life? Are they were the culprit who killed/kidnapped those innocent child like...

NURIN ??

Nurin's poster after the day she was missing

Nurin were found DEAD in a bag! Tragic dead and who's responsible for this??

And..

SHARLINIE ??

Where is she?

Who is the bastard whom did this to her? Yet another innocent soul is falls victim to sick perverts..

And are these cyber-sex predators are one of them? The cyber-sex predators? Who knows???

~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~

Back to my point, since I said my e-mail is quite "cute" (hahahahaha) but doesn't mean I'm on of "you". Ass hole ! =)

Don't ask me to change my e-mail, I've been thinking about it before. But sayang la ! This is my e-mail since I was in form 2 ? or 3 maybe? It's a longggggggggggggggggg time ago.

I'll need to resist to these fuckheads, well. Be a strong girl. I am NOT what like they think, a cheap girl? Hell no!

Once again, they likes my e-mail so much.. Isn't they? =)

P/S : Sorry, I don't change this pervert's name. DON'T PROTECT THE BASTARD! =D

**Sorry for the broken link for "My E-mail" post. Edited.

Tuesday, July 22, 2008

Mum's Love

Thank you to all mom's in the world for everything you did for your children =)

Mum’s Love..

When you were 1 year old, she fed you and bathed you.
You thanked her by crying all night long.

When you were 2 years old, she taught you to walk.
You thanked her by running away when she called.

When you were 3 years old, she made all your meals with love.
You thanked her by tossing your plate on the floor.

When you were 4 years old, she gave you some crayons.
You thanked her by coloring the dining room table.

When you were 5 years old, she dressed you for holidays.
You thanked her by plopping into the nearest.

When you were 6 years old, she walked you to school.
You thanked her by screaming. “I’M NOT GOING.”

When you were 7 years old, she bought you a baseball.
You thanked her by throwing it through the next-door-neighbor’s window.

When you were 8 years old, she handed you an ice cream.
You thanked her by dripping it all over your lap.

When you were 9 years old, she paid for piano lessons.
You thanked her by never even bothering to practice.

When you were 10 years old, she drove you all day, from soccer to gymnastic to one birthday party after another.
You thanked her by jumping out of the car and never looking back.

When you were 11 years old, she took you and your friends to the movies.
You thanked her by asking to sit in a different row.

When you were 12 years old, she warned you not to watch certain TV shows.
You thanked her by waiting until she left the house.

When you were 13 years old, she suggested a haircut.
You thanked her by telling her she had no taste.

When you were 14 years old, she paid for a month away at summer camp.
You thanked her by forgetting to write a single letter.

When you were 15 years old, she came home from work, looking for a hug.
You thanked her by having your bedroom door locked playing RAGNAROK ONLINE.

When you were 16 years old, she taught you how to drive her car.
You thanked her by taking it every chance you could driving to CYBERCAFE.

When you were 17 years old, she was expecting an important call.
You thanked her by being on the phone all night long.

When you were 18 years old, she cried at your high school graduation.
You thanked her by staying out partying till dawn.

When you were 19 years old, she paid for your college tuition, drove you to campus carried your bags.
You thanked her by saying good-bye outside the dorm so you wouldn’t be embarrassed in front of your friends.

When you were 20 years old, she asked you whether you were seeing anyone.
You thanked her by saying, “It’s none of your business.”

When you were 21 years old, she suggested certain careers for your future.
You thanked her by saying, “I don’t want to be like you.”

When you were 22 years old, she hugged you at your college graduation.
You thanked her by asking her whether she could pay for a trip to Europe.

When you were 23 years old, she gave you furniture for your first apartment.
You thanked her by telling your friends it was ugly.

When you were 24 years old, she met your fiancé and asked about your plans for the future.
You thanked her by glaring and growling, “Muuth-ther, please!”

When you were 25 years old, she helped to pay for your wedding, and she cried and told you how deeply she loved you.
You thanked her by moving halfway across the country.

When you were 30 years old, she called with some advice on the baby.
You thanked her by telling her, “Things are different now.”

When you were 40 years old, she called to remind you of a relative’s birthday.
You thanked her by saying you were “really busy right now”.

When you were 50 years old, she fell ill and needed you to take care of her.
You thanked her by reading about the burden parents become to their children.

And then, one day, she finally died.
And everything you never did came crashing down like thunder on your HEART.

If she’s still around, never forget to love her more than ever.
And if she’s not, remember her unconditional love.
Always remember to love your mother, because you only have one mother in your lifetime.

Wah, I hope no one would say "THANK YOU" to their mom in these kind of way. T_T

~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~

Mummy and my brother posed themselves in Venice, Italy.

I love my mummy!!

I know my mummy would do the best thing for me, she always stand beside me whenever and wherever I need any assistance.. Everything.. And I don't know how we are going to say THANK YOU to our mum. Same like me, words ain't enough. =)

Oh ya, I would like to share to you all, facts about my great mum! =D

When I was 11, I was period, my first period EVER. So Mum buys me PADS.
I thanked her by saying "Thanks Mummy, don't tell brother that I'm period. Malu!!! =D"

When I was 13, Mum buys me a new cup bra, no more for the small kid’s bra.
I thanked her by saying "Thanks mummy, but quite itchy lah ! But i will get used with it later”

When I was 18, Mum buys me new cloths.
I thanked her by using the cloths in front of her, saying it's damn nice.

And...

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Now I'm 19 going on 20, Mum STILL buys bra and panties for me..
I thanked her by saying "Thanks mummy, I know that you know MY SIZE =D "

Hahahahahaha don't laugh on me.

I didn't mean to burden my mummy. And FYI, I don't know how to choose the best bra for myself (Even I'm going on 20 now). Recently, I just discovered how to choose suitable bras, with helps from my friends. It's a shame on me :(

And yeah, not bra and panties too, but includes my cloths, dress, or everything. I'll ask my mum first. She knows the best for me =D.

Once again, I LOVE YOU MUMMY.

Me Me Me ! Playing with mummy's wig. Trying to act cute anyway =D

Credits to Chevlyn a.k.a LoverGirL.

Wednesday, July 16, 2008

Where you should eat in Kota Kinabalu?

As title above, I would like to recommend you some of the best restaurant/cafe/warung in Kota Kinabalu. Haha and also includes about a dinner with my friends in 3 places just in 1 night. Eh Eh !! We're food lovers and that's not a crime right? Wahahaha

And this is how the story goes..

Few days ago, Cai bring us to 1 japanese restaurant in City Mall, Kota Kinabalu. Well she said the "Chicken Teriyaki" is very nice. And I'd got to say.. YEAH IT'S FUCKING YUMMY.. =D Can't resist with the crispiness of the chicken with the sweet sauce.

1st Pit Stop :-


Restaurant Name :
Hana Japanese Restaurant
Location :
City Mall Kota Kinabalu, nearby Starbucks and Big Apple.
Recommended Food :
Chicken Teriyaki
Price :
Rm16 (tax and service charge excluded)

Cai & Joel, before eating our yummy treats!

Before..

AFTER.. HAHA

Eh not only Cai managed to finish her food till clean up the plates..

Hana Japanese Restaurant view from outside.

2nd Pit Stop :-

Hmm.. Maybe you all familiar with this cafe. But not all of you familiar with the donuts right? :D


Cafe Name
:
Big Apple Donuts & Coffee

Location :
City Mall Kota Kinabalu, nearby Starbucks and Hana Japanese restaurant.

Recommended Donuts :
The Alien, Mango Tango, Duren Duren, Pink Panther, Say Cheese.

Price :
Each donuts Rm2.60.


Inside the Big Apple.

Chocolate freaks must try "The Alien" donut. According to Cai.. rich of chocolate and yummy.. ( I haven't tasted it yet)


3rd Pit Stop :-

Restaurant Name :
Northern Indian Food.

Location :
Waterfront Kota Kinabalu, behind Warisan Square and Centre Point.
Recommended Foods :
Mutton Briyani and Cheese - Nan.

Price :

RM15++ , Rm6.70.


I don't have the picture of the restaurant entrance. It was raining but I managed to snap few pictures inside.


Inside the Northern Indian Restaurant. Waiting for our cheese nan. Take away only ah!

Very nice decorations.. Isn'it ?

3 places just in one night Yeahh!!!

Another Nice spot to eat in Kota Kinabalu :-

Warung Name :
Not sure what it's name, but you can spot the warung with the banner "Specialist in Nasi Kuning"
Location :
Kepayan Kota Kinabalu Sabah. On the way to the S.K Kepayan from Lintas Highway.
Recommended Food :
Nasi Kuning (MUST TRY !!!)

Price :
RM3.50
Status :

Halal.



Restaurant Name :
Restoran Sri Rezeki

Location :
Lintas Square, Kota Kinabalu Sabah.
Recommended Food :
Soto Ayam/Daging. Originally taste from Indonesia.
Price :

Rm3++

Status :
Halal.



Restaurant Name :
Restoran Masakan Sedap

Location :
Hilltop , Kota Kinabalu. (Nearby UNITAR)
Recommended Food :
Tom Yam, Chicken Salad.

Price :

RM5++ (Please Note, students
will be given discounts for each food. Just show up your student card!)
Status :
Halal.



Restaurant Name :
Peppermint
Restaurant.
Location :
Asia City / Gaya Street . Kota Kinabalu.
Recommended Food :
The chicken rice !! Vietnamese
food.
Price :

Rm6++

Status :
Halal.



Restaurant Name :
Kedai Kopi Daily

Location :
Foh Sang, Kota Kinabalu. (You can see this restaurant, it is just behind the bus stop in Foh Sang if you're on the way to KK.)
Recommended Food :
Laksa.
Price :

RM5++

Status :
Unsure about this.



Restaurant Name :
Luk Luk King.

Location :
Lintas Square, nearby the Maybank. (Only available on certain days.)
Recommended Food :
Everything !! Included Bendi, Sau Mai, Buntut Ayam, Popiah. Etc Etc.. (You can choose either to boil or fry your food)
Price :

Each color of the stick represents the price of the food.

Status :
Halal



Restaurant Name :
Kedai Kopi Pak Din

Location :
Sinsuran (Behind Center Point)
Recommended Food :
Ikan Bakar.
Price :

Rm2 (For ikan Mata Besar)

Status :
Halal
.


Restaurant Name :
Kedai Kopi Wan Wan

Location :
Bundusan (Nearby Damai Club and Dowish Restaurant)
Recommended Food :
Kon Loh Mee Tom Yam.
Price :

Rm6++

Status :
Halal.



Credits to Pearl, Cai and Nadz.

Will be update soon!!

Tuesday, July 15, 2008

Message to SOMEONE !!


THIS IS AN ADVERTISEMENT :-


TO SOMEONE (ASS HOLE) WHOM IT MAY CONCERN, PLEASE RETURN MY FRIENDS BELONGINGS. HAND BAG, BAG, DRESS, SANDAL, MONEY AND ETC ETC..

Facts that you should know :-

1. Before you leave our holy land SABAH. Just return those stuffs. Ndak malu ka pakai² barang org?

2. Such a bunch of shit, that's what you are.

3. Don't hypocrite, we know you need us wakaka! Taking advantage of peoples kindness for own gain. DISGUSTING!!!

4. Not to forget, you still owe them money.. Jangan pandai² minta kasi halal hutang piutang kau tu.. Ah ha ! Jangan buat² lupa hutang plak..

5. STOP PRETENDING HOW PATHETIC YOU ARE, WE HATE THIS SENTENCE "Siapa la me ni.." SEMAKKKKK KO TAU KA SEMAKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!!!!!???

6. Lastly, We're glad, and so fucking happy that now you're going back to the place where you belong to. Stick off your ass there, don't come again here!

OH YA!

Thanks for the damages you did,wrecking up my skirts. Pandai pakai pandai la jaga !

And...

This message is from someone to you, ass hole! :

If you wanna call other people as a WHORE, look at youself first and see how WHORE you are. Respectively, please pay back your friends car's fuels. What a thick skin, you can't get anything free from this world, WHORE.

No more sympathy for you, cried out like a devil from hell in front of your so-called friends and afterwards talking shit to another peoples. Do you think people would assume you as an angel? Think it out of box, only stupid peoples would believe you because eventually the truth will reveal. But thanks!! It's already revealed!!

~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~

Who is she? : One of this ass hole's victim long time ago.

P/s : This is the 2nd episode of Okey Fine . Sorry for the harsh words. =D

Sunday, July 13, 2008

Reasons Why You Shouldn't Get Drunk

HAHA, just opened this forwarded e-mail, and found it damn funny. Although it might be "old" one or some of you have seen it before, but I would like to share to those who haven't see these pictures yet. Enjoy! =D

Yucks !!

Does she peed ? Or Vomit ?

Disgusting !! You should wear diaper next time.

A very cute big boy, transformed to be Adolf Hitler.

This is for real?

That's so embarrassing.. Take a look at her friend. Haha

Burn your ass off !!

Drunk till naked >.<

Snow man !!!

Women.. er er man? Unidentified sex as well XD

DISGUSTING!!!

You gotta be kidding me >.<

Wahahahaha!!

Where's your girl friend?

Ouch..

Almost like garbage.

And the #1 Reason not to drink with friends..

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.



PAWNED HAHAHA !!!

BUT
.. YOU SHOULD TRY THIS TO YOUR FRIEND =D

( Original post and more pictures at Joel's Birthday Party )

Jais, We're soo sorry, Didn't mean to RAPE you.. Haha

Leonard : I'm drunk...

Did I placed the bottle and cotton buds in the right place?

P/s : Don't drink alcohol too much XD

Thursday, July 10, 2008

Adriana's Birthday Party and Dog! XD

Happy Birthday Adriana !!!

It's Adriana with the black sleeveless shirt. And behind her (white top) is me , pretend to be the birthday girl ! Hahaha

Adriana's birthday supposed to be 2 July but since it's working day, she organized her party 2 days earlier (30th June 2008) So everyone can attend her birthday party located at her residence.

~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~

Few days later... On Adriana's birth day (02 July 2008)

Adriana wants to buy a dog. So I accompanied her with Cai and Ah Seng, looking for a dog at Penampang.

We went there and Adriana chose which dog that she wants and cost her RM250. Guess what she named her cute little baby girl? It’s Tinkerbell and I call her as ”Tinky” =)

Straight away after that, we heading off to the pet shop. Looking forward for Tinky’s cloths, necklace and also dog bowl. Suprisingly, there’s perfume for dogs too! And Adriana bought 1 bottle for Tinky. Wow, smells like a branded perfume :D.

Tinky is quite smelly ewww!! So Adriana decided to bring Tinky for the bath service and vacsin then we went to the animal clinic, located in front of the pet shop.

Before we entered the clinic, we saw a very big dog. I don’t know what kind of breed. The dog just sat at the floor, looking to everywhere faintly. After the dog’s owner left the clinic,we noticed few drops of blood, defiles the floor. With a curious feeling, I asked the worker what happened to the dog till he was bleeding...

**

Me : Kenapa dengan tu anjing? Ada darah bah di lantai.

Worker : Oh, yang anjing hitam tu? Dia kena kanser. Baru kena operation, jahitan bah tu. Tu la berdarah.

Me : Astaga! kanser?

Adriana : Aik? Anjing pun ada kanser ka? Lainnya.. Haha

(English translation at the bottom of the post)

Pity black dog...

Meanwhile, we want to look how Tinky is going to bath, so we aftered the clinic workers. Inside there, I saw a lot of cats, most of them are sick and I never saw a cat with this kind of situation. I meant, those cats was in terrible condition. Most case were classified as ”virus” and they look physically weak, didn’t response for my ”meow2” voice. Just slept inside the cage and they look too pathetic :(

For bath service and vacsin has cost Adriana Rm55. Take a note, Tinky’s age is just 1 month 1 week.

Latest News : 1 Day after Adriana bought Tinky, She text me and told me that she wants to re-sell Tinky. Reason? Can’t resist to take care of Tinky. Haha

This is Ah Seng, holding Tinky's sibling.

The tiny Tinky.

Case : Virus.

Wow, very big eyes!!

See this kitten's tummy..

Pendekar Mata 1

Animals medicine.

Yawww!!

Tinky vacsin time!

Yeah I'm going to take over this clinic soonnn...!!~

Tinky : I'm sleepyy laaa.. Just take it off

Tinky : With this bling bling, I become more pretty + cute, well you know.

Tinky : Okey enough, I'm sleepy, I want to sleep. Go Away.

**

Me : What happened to the dog? The floor got blood.

Worker : Oh, the black dog? He has cancer, and just finished operation. That is why his buttock was bleeding.

Me : Oh my god ! Cancer?

Adriana : Dog also got cancer? Weird.. Haha